More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Exeter Chiefs Easter Camp - North Petherton RFC
Date:26/03/2018 - 27/03/2018
Venue:North Petherton RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 40
Bath Rugby Minis Easter Camp
Date:27/03/2018 - 29/03/2018
Venue:Wells RFC
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 90
Bath Rugby Junior Easter Camp
Date:27/03/2018 - 29/03/2018
Venue:Wells RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 90
Sale Sharks Development Camp - Vale of Lune RUFC
Date:28/03/2018 - 29/03/2018
Venue:Vale of Lune RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 50
Easter 2018 - Saints RFC
Date:03/04/2018 - 05/04/2018
Venue:Northampton Saints RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 95
Easter 2018 - 3 Day Course + 1 Day Kicking (Saints)
Date:03/04/2018 - 06/04/2018
Venue:Northampton Saints RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 130
Newcastle Falcons Easter Half Term Camp - Kingston Park
Date:03/04/2018 - 05/04/2018
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 55
Newcastle Falcons Easter Half Term Camp - Kingston Park INC
Date:03/04/2018 - 05/04/2018
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 70
Sale Sharks Girls Residential
Date:03/04/2018 - 05/04/2018
Venue:Myerscough College
Age:12 to 17
Price:£ 150
© 2018 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM